Οι 38 αγωνιστικές του φετινού πρωταθλήματος της Α1 ΕΠΣΗ:
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΟΦΑ
Γιούχτας Γόρτυς
Δόξα Γαλιάς Αθλόπολις
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Αλμυρός
Ζαρός Ρωμανός
Μινωική ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΟΤ Φαιστός
ΕΓΟΗ Ηρόδοτος
Ρούβας Μοίρες
Ανθεστίων Χερσόνησος
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Γιούχτας ΠΑΝΟΜ
ΟΦΑ Δόξα Γαλιάς
Γόρτυς Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Αθλόπολις Ζαρός
Αλμυρός Μινωική
Ρωμανός ΑΟΤ
ΠΑΟΚ ΕΓΟΗ
Φαιστός Ρούβας
Ηρόδοτος Χερσόνησος
Μοίρες Ανθεστίων
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Δόξα Γαλιάς
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Γιούχτας
Ζαρός ΟΦΑ
Μινωική Γόρτυς
ΑΟΤ Αθλόπολις
ΕΓΟΗ Αλμυρός
Ρούβας Ρωμανός
Χερσόνησος ΠΑΟΚ
Ανθεστίων Φαιστός
Μοίρες Ηρόδοτος
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς ΠΑΝΟΜ
Δόξα Γαλιάς Ζαρός
Γιούχτας Μινωική
ΟΦΑ ΑΟΤ
Γόρτυς ΕΓΟΗ
Αθλόπολις Ρούβας
Αλμυρός Χερσόνησος
Ρωμανός Ανθεστίων
ΠΑΟΚ Μοίρες
Φαιστός Ηρόδοτος
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Ζαρός
Μινωική Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
ΑΟΤ Δόξα Γαλιάς
ΕΓΟΗ Γιούχτας
Ρούβας ΟΦΑ
Χερσόνησος Γόρτυς
Ανθεστίων Αθλόπολις
Μοίρες Αλμυρός
Ηρόδοτος Ρωμανός
Φαιστός ΠΑΟΚ
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μινωική ΠΑΝΟΜ
Ζαρός ΑΟΤ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς ΕΓΟΗ
Δόξα Γαλιάς Ρούβας
Γιούχτας Χερσόνησος
ΟΦΑ Ανθεστίων
Γόρτυς Μοίρες
Αθλόπολις Ηρόδοτος
Αλμυρός Φαιστός
Ρωμανός ΠΑΟΚ
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΑΟΤ
ΕΓΟΗ Μινωική
Ρούβας Ζαρός
Χερσόνησος Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Ανθεστίων Δόξα Γαλιάς
Μοίρες Γιούχτας
Ηρόδοτος ΟΦΑ
Φαιστός Γόρτυς
ΠΑΟΚ Αθλόπολις
Ρωμανός Αλμυρός
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΓΟΗ ΠΑΝΟΜ
ΑΟΤ Ρούβας
Μινωική Χερσόνησος
Ζαρός Ανθεστίων
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Μοίρες
Δόξα Γαλιάς Ηρόδοτος
Γιούχτας Φαιστός
ΟΦΑ ΠΑΟΚ
Γόρτυς Ρωμανός
Αθλόπολις Αλμυρός
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Ρούβας
Χερσόνησος ΕΓΟΗ
Ανθεστίων ΑΟΤ
Μοίρες Μινωική
Ηρόδοτος Ζαρός
Φαιστός Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
ΠΑΟΚ Δόξα Γαλιάς
Ρωμανός Γιούχτας
Αλμυρός ΟΦΑ
Γόρτυς Αθλόπολις
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Χερσόνησος ΠΑΝΟΜ
Ρούβας Ανθεστίων
ΕΓΟΗ Μοίρες
ΑΟΤ Ηρόδοτος
Μινωική Φαιστός
Ζαρός ΠΑΟΚ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Ρωμανός
Δόξα Γαλιάς Αλμυρός
Γιούχτας Αθλόπολις
ΟΦΑ Γόρτυς
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Ανθεστίων
Μοίρες Χερσόνησος
Ηρόδοτος Ρούβας
Φαιστός ΕΓΟΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΟΤ
Ρωμανός Μινωική
Αλμυρός Ζαρός
Αθλόπολις Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Γόρτυς Δόξα Γαλιάς
ΟΦΑ Γιούχτας
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Μοίρες
Ανθεστίων Ηρόδοτος
Χερσόνησος Φαιστός
Ρούβας ΠΑΟΚ
ΕΓΟΗ Ρωμανός
ΑΟΤ Αλμυρός
Μινωική Αθλόπολις
Ζαρός Γόρτυς
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς ΟΦΑ
Δόξα Γαλιάς Γιούχτας
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ηρόδοτος ΠΑΝΟΜ
Φαιστός Μοίρες
ΠΑΟΚ Ανθεστίων
Ρωμανός Χερσόνησος
Αλμυρός Ρούβας
Αθλόπολις ΕΓΟΗ
Γόρτυς ΑΟΤ
ΟΦΑ Μινωική
Γιούχτας Ζαρός
Δόξα Γαλιάς Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Φαιστός
Ηρόδοτος ΠΑΟΚ
Μοίρες Ρωμανός
Ανθεστίων Αλμυρός
Χερσόνησος Αθλόπολις
Ρούβας Γόρτυς
ΕΓΟΗ ΟΦΑ
ΑΟΤ Γιούχτας
Μινωική Δόξα Γαλιάς
Ζαρός Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΝΟΜ
Ρωμανός Φαιστός
Αλμυρός Ηρόδοτος
Αθλόπολις Μοίρες
Γόρτυς Ανθεστίων
ΟΦΑ Χερσόνησος
Γιούχτας Ρούβας
Δόξα Γαλιάς ΕΓΟΗ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς ΑΟΤ
Ζαρός Μινωική
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Ρωμανός
ΠΑΟΚ Αλμυρός
Φαιστός Αθλόπολις
Ηρόδοτος Γόρτυς
Μοίρες ΟΦΑ
Ανθεστίων Γιούχτας
Χερσόνησος Δόξα Γαλιάς
Ρούβας Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
ΕΓΟΗ Ζαρός
ΑΟΤ Μινωική
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αλμυρός ΠΑΝΟΜ
Αθλόπολις Ρωμανός
Γόρτυς ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΑ Φαιστός
Γιούχτας Ηρόδοτος
Δόξα Γαλιάς Μοίρες
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Ανθεστίων
Ζαρός Χερσόνησος
Μινωική Ρούβας
ΑΟΤ ΕΓΟΗ
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αθλόπολις ΠΑΝΟΜ
Αλμυρός Γόρτυς
Ρωμανός ΟΦΑ
ΠΑΟΚ Γιούχτας
Φαιστός Δόξα Γαλιάς
Ηρόδοτος Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Μοίρες Ζαρός
Ανθεστίων Μινωική
Χερσόνησος ΑΟΤ
Ρούβας ΕΓΟΗ
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Γόρτυς
ΟΦΑ Αθλόπολις
Γιούχτας Αλμυρός
Δόξα Γαλιάς Ρωμανός
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς ΠΑΟΚ
Ζαρός Φαιστός
Μινωική Ηρόδοτος
ΑΟΤ Μοίρες
ΕΓΟΗ Ανθεστίων
Ρούβας Χερσόνησος
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΦΑ ΠΑΝΟΜ
Γόρτυς Γιούχτας
Αθλόπολις Δόξα Γαλιάς
Αλμυρός Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Ρωμανός Ζαρός
ΠΑΟΚ Μινωική
Φαιστός ΑΟΤ
Ηρόδοτος ΕΓΟΗ
Μοίρες Ρούβας
Χερσόνησος Ανθεστίων
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Γιούχτας
Δόξα Γαλιάς ΟΦΑ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Γόρτυς
Ζαρός Αθλόπολις
Μινωική Αλμυρός
ΑΟΤ Ρωμανός
ΕΓΟΗ ΠΑΟΚ
Ρούβας Φαιστός
Χερσόνησος Ηρόδοτος
Ανθεστίων Μοίρες
22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Δόξα Γαλιάς ΠΑΝΟΜ
Γιούχτας Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
ΟΦΑ Ζαρός
Γόρτυς Μινωική
Αθλόπολις ΑΟΤ
Αλμυρός ΕΓΟΗ
Ρωμανός Ρούβας
ΠΑΟΚ Χερσόνησος
Φαιστός Ανθεστίων
Ηρόδοτος Μοίρες
23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Ζαρός Δόξα Γαλιάς
Μινωική Γιούχτας
ΑΟΤ ΟΦΑ
ΕΓΟΗ Γόρτυς
Ρούβας Αθλόπολις
Χερσόνησος Αλμυρός
Ανθεστίων Ρωμανός
Μοίρες ΠΑΟΚ
Ηρόδοτος Φαιστός
24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ζαρός ΠΑΝΟΜ
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Μινωική
Δόξα Γαλιάς ΑΟΤ
Γιούχτας ΕΓΟΗ
ΟΦΑ Ρούβας
Γόρτυς Χερσόνησος
Αθλόπολις Ανθεστίων
Αλμυρός Μοίρες
Ρωμανός Ηρόδοτος
ΠΑΟΚ Φαιστός
25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Μινωική
ΑΟΤ Ζαρός
ΕΓΟΗ Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Ρούβας Δόξα Γαλιάς
Χερσόνησος Γιούχτας
Ανθεστίων ΟΦΑ
Μοίρες Γόρτυς
Ηρόδοτος Αθλόπολις
Φαιστός Αλμυρός
ΠΑΟΚ Ρωμανός
26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟΤ ΠΑΝΟΜ
Μινωική ΕΓΟΗ
Ζαρός Ρούβας
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Χερσόνησος
Δόξα Γαλιάς Ανθεστίων
Γιούχτας Μοίρες
ΟΦΑ Ηρόδοτος
Γόρτυς Φαιστός
Αθλόπολις ΠΑΟΚ
Αλμυρός Ρωμανός
27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΕΓΟΗ
Ρούβας ΑΟΤ
Χερσόνησος Μινωική
Ανθεστίων Ζαρός
Μοίρες Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Ηρόδοτος Δόξα Γαλιάς
Φαιστός Γιούχτας
ΠΑΟΚ ΟΦΑ
Ρωμανός Γόρτυς
Αλμυρός Αθλόπολις
28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρούβας ΠΑΝΟΜ
ΕΓΟΗ Χερσόνησος
ΑΟΤ Ανθεστίων
Μινωική Μοίρες
Ζαρός Ηρόδοτος
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Φαιστός
Δόξα Γαλιάς ΠΑΟΚ
Γιούχτας Ρωμανός
ΟΦΑ Αλμυρός
Αθλόπολις Γόρτυς
29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Χερσόνησος
Ανθεστίων Ρούβας
Μοίρες ΕΓΟΗ
Ηρόδοτος ΑΟΤ
Φαιστός Μινωική
ΠΑΟΚ Ζαρός
Ρωμανός Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Αλμυρός Δόξα Γαλιάς
Αθλόπολις Γιούχτας
Γόρτυς ΟΦΑ
30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ανθεστίων ΠΑΝΟΜ
Χερσόνησος Μοίρες
Ρούβας Ηρόδοτος
ΕΓΟΗ Φαιστός
ΑΟΤ ΠΑΟΚ
Μινωική Ρωμανός
Ζαρός Αλμυρός
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Αθλόπολις
Δόξα Γαλιάς Γόρτυς
Γιούχτας ΟΦΑ
31η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μοίρες ΠΑΝΟΜ
Ηρόδοτος Ανθεστίων
Φαιστός Χερσόνησος
ΠΑΟΚ Ρούβας
Ρωμανός ΕΓΟΗ
Αλμυρός ΑΟΤ
Αθλόπολις Μινωική
Γόρτυς Ζαρός
ΟΦΑ Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Γιούχτας Δόξα Γαλιάς
32η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Ηρόδοτος
Μοίρες Φαιστός
Ανθεστίων ΠΑΟΚ
Χερσόνησος Ρωμανός
Ρούβας Αλμυρός
ΕΓΟΗ Αθλόπολις
ΑΟΤ Γόρτυς
Μινωική ΟΦΑ
Ζαρός Γιούχτας
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Δόξα Γαλιάς
33η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Φαιστός ΠΑΝΟΜ
ΠΑΟΚ Ηρόδοτος
Ρωμανός Μοίρες
Αλμυρός Ανθεστίων
Αθλόπολις Χερσόνησος
Γόρτυς Ρούβας
ΟΦΑ ΕΓΟΗ
Γιούχτας ΑΟΤ
Δόξα Γαλιάς Μινωική
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Ζαρός
34η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΠΑΟΚ
Φαιστός Ρωμανός
Ηρόδοτος Αλμυρός
Μοίρες Αθλόπολις
Ανθεστίων Γόρτυς
Χερσόνησος ΟΦΑ
Ρούβας Γιούχτας
ΕΓΟΗ Δόξα Γαλιάς
ΑΟΤ Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Μινωική Ζαρός
35η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρωμανός ΠΑΝΟΜ
Αλμυρός ΠΑΟΚ
Αθλόπολις Φαιστός
Γόρτυς Ηρόδοτος
ΟΦΑ Μοίρες
Γιούχτας Ανθεστίων
Δόξα Γαλιάς Χερσόνησος
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Ρούβας
Ζαρός ΕΓΟΗ
Μινωική ΑΟΤ
36η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Αλμυρός
Ρωμανός Αθλόπολις
ΠΑΟΚ Γόρτυς
Φαιστός ΟΦΑ
Ηρόδοτος Γιούχτας
Μοίρες Δόξα Γαλιάς
Ανθεστίων Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Χερσόνησος Ζαρός
Ρούβας Μινωική
ΕΓΟΗ ΑΟΤ
37η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ Αθλόπολις
Γόρτυς Αλμυρός
ΟΦΑ Ρωμανός
Γιούχτας ΠΑΟΚ
Δόξα Γαλιάς Φαιστός
Αστέρας Μυρτιάς Ηρόδοτος
Ζαρός Μοίρες
Μινωική Ανθεστίων
ΑΟΤ Χερσόνησος
ΕΓΟΗ Ρούβας
38η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Γόρτυς ΠΑΝΟΜ
Αθλόπολις ΟΦΑ
Αλμυρός Γιούχτας
Ρωμανός Δόξα Γαλιάς
ΠΑΟΚ Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
Φαιστός Ζαρός
Ηρόδοτος Μινωική
Μοίρες ΑΟΤ
Ανθεστίων ΕΓΟΗ
Χερσόνησος Ρούβας